ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13956737
nr 1395 6737
Dirk Larsen
(f. 1951), Danmark
Dirk Larsen, signed, 'The claeners cleaner', 1999, outer dimensions including frame: 40x55,
OIL PAINTING, "The cleaners cleaner". Signerad, daterad 1999. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x55 cm
Dirk Larsen, Danish artist born 1951.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:13:29
29/4 17:28:45
1.000 kr
3/5 19:04:33